2014 Stage 6 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 52 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban OGE COL 04:09:13 00:00:00
2. 102 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE ESP 04:09:26 00:00:13
3. 12 DANIELSON Tom GRS USA 04:09:54 00:00:41
4. 57 YATES Adam* OGE GBR 04:10:06 00:00:53
5. 41 WIGGINS Bradley SKY GBR 04:10:06 00:00:53
6. 1 STETINA Peter BMC USA 04:10:08 00:00:55
7. 13 DENNIS Rohan GRS AUS 04:10:08 00:00:55
8. 72 BOBRIDGE Jack BEL AUS 04:10:20 00:01:07
9. 67 BENNETT George CAN NZL 04:10:28 00:01:15
10. 81 CRADDOCK Lawson* GIA USA 04:10:29 00:01:16
11. 71 TEN DAM Laurens BEL NED 04:10:34 00:01:21
12. 11 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS COL 04:10:37 00:01:24
13. 88 OLIVIER Daan* GIA NED 04:10:45 00:01:32
14. 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY USA 04:10:45 00:01:32
15. 145 BRENES Gregory JSH CRC 04:10:51 00:01:38
16. 124 JONES Carter OPM USA 04:10:54 00:01:41
17. 104 MACHADO Tiago TNE POR 04:10:59 00:01:46
18. 38 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR ESP 04:11:02 00:01:49
19. 144 JARAMILLO DÍEZ Daniel JSH COL 04:11:08 00:01:55
20. 85 HAGA Chad GIA USA 04:11:22 00:02:09
21. 65 KOREN Kristijan CAN SLO 04:11:24 00:02:11
22. 31 BUSCHE Matthew TFR USA 04:11:34 00:02:21
23. 17 KING Benjamin GRS USA 04:12:19 00:03:06
24. 83 DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA FRA 04:12:58 00:03:45
25. 45 EDMONDSON Joshua* SKY GBR 04:14:12 00:04:59
26. 27 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos* OPQ ESP 04:14:50 00:05:37
27. 147 SQUIRE Robert Víctor JSH USA 04:14:50 00:05:37
28. 108 VOSS Paul TNE GER 04:15:25 00:06:12
29. 76 VAN DER LIJKE Nicky BEL NED 04:15:31 00:06:18
30. 153 CHEVRIER Clément* BDT FRA 04:15:31 00:06:18
31. 91 EUSER Lucas UHC USA 04:15:44 00:06:31
32. 54 KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE BEL 04:16:32 00:07:19
33. 6 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 04:16:37 00:07:24
34. 4 MOINARD Amael BMC FRA 04:16:37 00:07:24
35. 18 BROWN Nathan GRS USA 04:17:35 00:08:22
36. 146 ROMERO AMARAN Luis JSH CUB 04:21:18 00:12:05
37. 135 LLOYD Matthew JBC AUS 04:21:18 00:12:05
38. 14 FAIRLY Caleb GRS USA 04:21:18 00:12:05
39. 142 COOKE Matt JSH USA 04:21:18 00:12:05
40. 154 DANIEL Gregory* BDT USA 04:24:53 00:15:40
41. 143 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH USA 04:24:53 00:15:40
42. 101 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker TNE ESP 04:24:53 00:15:40
43. 37 WATSON Calvin* TFR AUS 04:24:53 00:15:40
44. 2 HUSHOVD Thor BMC NOR 04:24:53 00:15:40
45. 7 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL 04:24:53 00:15:40
46. 128 ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM USA 04:24:53 00:15:40
47. 46 KNEES Christian SKY GER 04:25:22 00:16:09
48. 47 PATE Danny SKY USA 04:25:36 00:16:23
49. 95 JONES Christopher UHC USA 04:25:36 00:16:23
50. 33 SERGENT Jesse TFR NZL 04:27:42 00:18:29
51. 34 STUYVEN Jasper* TFR BEL 04:27:42 00:18:29
52. 32 IRIZAR Markel TFR ESP 04:27:42 00:18:29
53. 148 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy JSH ESP 04:27:42 00:18:29
54. 5 PHINNEY Taylor BMC USA 04:27:42 00:18:29
55. 116 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 04:27:42 00:18:29
56. 131 TVETCOV Serghei JBC ROU 04:27:42 00:18:29
57. 133 DAVILA Luis Enrique* JBC MEX 04:27:42 00:18:29
58. 106 SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE GER 04:27:42 00:18:29
59. 53 HAYMAN Mathew OGE AUS 04:27:42 00:18:29
60. 51 GOSS Matthew Harley OGE AUS 04:27:42 00:18:29
61. 28 VELITS Martin OPQ SVK 04:28:07 00:18:54
62. 25 TRENTIN Matteo OPQ ITA 04:28:07 00:18:54
63. 8 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC USA 04:28:10 00:18:57
64. 73 BOOM Lars BEL NED 04:29:03 00:19:50
65. 156 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao* BDT GBR 04:29:03 00:19:50
66. 24 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ NED 04:29:33 00:20:20
67. 111 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 04:30:35 00:21:22
68. 16 HOWES Alex GRS USA 04:31:30 00:22:17
69. 98 SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC USA 04:31:45 00:22:32
70. 105 PIMENTA COSTA José Joao TNE POR 04:32:18 00:23:05
71. 82 CURVERS Roy GIA NED 04:32:18 00:23:05
72. 64 KING Edward CAN USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
73. 158 ZEPUNTKE Ruben* BDT GER 04:32:43 00:23:30
74. 134 FISHER Steve JBC USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
75. 66 SABATINI Fabio CAN ITA 04:32:43 00:23:30
76. 103 DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE AUS 04:32:43 00:23:30
77. 36 VOIGT Jens TFR GER 04:32:43 00:23:30
78. 74 HOFLAND Moreno BEL NED 04:32:43 00:23:30
79. 35 VAN POPPEL Danny* TFR NED 04:32:43 00:23:30
80. 68 WURF Cameron CAN AUS 04:32:43 00:23:30
81. 107 THWAITES Scott TNE GBR 04:32:43 00:23:30
82. 87 DE KORT Koen GIA NED 04:32:43 00:23:30
83. 77 VAN WINDEN Dennis BEL NED 04:32:43 00:23:30
84. 138 RODRIGUEZ Fred JBC USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
85. 141 HAEDO Juan Jose JSH ARG 04:32:43 00:23:30
86. 3 KOHLER Martin BMC SUI 04:32:43 00:23:30
87. 58 HOWARD Leigh OGE AUS 04:32:43 00:23:30
88. 23 RENSHAW Mark OPQ AUS 04:32:43 00:23:30
89. 56 MOURIS Jens OGE NED 04:32:43 00:23:30
90. 151 PUTT Tanner* BDT USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
91. 78 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BEL 04:32:43 00:23:30
92. 55 HOWSON Damien* OGE AUS 04:32:43 00:23:30
93. 75 LEEZER Thomas BEL NED 04:32:43 00:23:30
94. 44 EARLE Nathan SKY AUS 04:32:43 00:23:30
95. 93 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 04:32:43 00:23:30
96. 118 DE MASMAEKER Kevin TNN BEL 04:32:43 00:23:30
97. 63 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN CAN 04:32:43 00:23:30
98. 121 ANDERSON Ryan OPM CAN 04:32:43 00:23:30
99. 125 ROUTLEY William OPM CAN 04:32:43 00:23:30
100. 48 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 04:32:43 00:23:30
101. 137 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
102. 84 DEGENKOLB John GIA GER 04:32:43 00:23:30
103. 122 CANDELARIO Alex OPM USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
104. 42 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
105. 97 REIJNEN Kiel UHC USA 04:32:43 00:23:30
106. 92 BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac UHC COL 04:32:43 00:23:30
107. 61 SAGAN Peter CAN SVK 04:33:08 00:23:55
108. 62 BODNAR Maciej CAN POL 04:33:08 00:23:55
109. 94 HANSON Ken UHC USA 04:33:08 00:23:55
110. 22 CAVENDISH Mark OPQ GBR 04:33:08 00:23:55
111. 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ BEL 04:33:08 00:23:55
112. 123 HUFF Charles Bradley OPM USA 04:33:08 00:23:55
113. 114 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 04:33:08 00:23:55
114. 126 YOUNG Eric OPM USA 04:33:37 00:24:24
115. 96 MURPHY John UHC USA 04:34:29 00:25:16
902. 115 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA undefined undefined
902. 113 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP undefined undefined
902. 117 LEFRANÇOIS Nicolas TNN FRA undefined undefined
905. 152 BROCHNER Nicolai* BDT DEN undefined undefined
905. 15 GAIMON Phil GRS USA undefined undefined
905. 21 BOONEN Tom OPQ BEL undefined undefined
905. 132 CARLSEN Kirk JBC USA undefined undefined